Skip to content
The works at the furniture store were so kind they helped me out picked the items i was looking for and made the proc...
When they delivered my furniture they were gentle with them and set up everything for me. I recommend them when looki...
Welcome to Irving Blvd Furniture!
Welcome to Irving Blvd Furniture!

All

Browse the full furniture catalog at Irving Blvd Furniture (Irving,TX), your local furniture store in Irving, TX. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Irving to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Irving, TX area. Financing options available.

Product Theme

Original price $2,537.90 - Original price $3,295.58
Original price $2,537.90 - Original price $3,295.58
Original price $2,537.90
$1,952.23 - $2,535.06
$1,952.23 - $2,535.06
Current price $1,952.23

Manar Queen Bedroom Set

FOA East

The glamor is in the details of this bedroom set from the Manar Collection. The headboard is upholstered in a faux leatherette, button-tufted with ...

View full details
Original price $2,537.90 - Original price $3,295.58
Original price $2,537.90 - Original price $3,295.58
Original price $2,537.90
$1,952.23 - $2,535.06
$1,952.23 - $2,535.06
Current price $1,952.23
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $2,168.83 - Original price $2,993.81
Original price $2,168.83 - Original price $2,993.81
Original price $2,168.83
$1,668.33 - $2,302.93
$1,668.33 - $2,302.93
Current price $1,668.33

Mandura Queen Bedroom Set

FOA East

Intricate accents give this English style bedroom set a unique personality. The beds low post design is coupled with ornamental details in the head...

View full details
Original price $2,168.83 - Original price $2,993.81
Original price $2,168.83 - Original price $2,993.81
Original price $2,168.83
$1,668.33 - $2,302.93
$1,668.33 - $2,302.93
Current price $1,668.33
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $1,322.14 - Original price $1,775.88
Original price $1,322.14 - Original price $1,775.88
Original price $1,322.14
$1,017.03 - $1,366.06
$1,017.03 - $1,366.06
Current price $1,017.03

Manvel Queen Bedroom Set

FOA East

If you're into the unconventional, this unique bed might be right up your alley. Underlying wooden structure of the headboard is stylishly exposed,...

View full details
Original price $1,322.14 - Original price $1,775.88
Original price $1,322.14 - Original price $1,775.88
Original price $1,322.14
$1,017.03 - $1,366.06
$1,017.03 - $1,366.06
Current price $1,017.03
Save up to 23% Save %
Original price $1,183.20 - Original price $1,756.34
Original price $1,183.20 - Original price $1,756.34
Original price $1,183.20
$910.15 - $1,351.03
$910.15 - $1,351.03
Current price $910.15

Marceline Bedroom Set

Coaster Z2 Premium

Gleaming gold accents create a sense of richness and elegance for a contemporary bedroom set. In a black finish that's crisp and timeless, the set ...